Damnlol.Com - Info

damnlol receives about 35,899 unique visitors and 498,995 (13.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $287.19/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $672,858.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank damnlol.com is ranked number 13,395 in the world and 0.0078% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Boardman, OR, 97818, United States and links to network IP address 54.186.180.147.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$672,858.67
Daily Revenue:
$287.19
Monthly Revenue:
$8,615.70
Yearly Revenue:
$104,824.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
35,899
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,076,970
Daily Pageviews:
498,995 (13.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,395 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0078% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
476
Average Load Time:
(1253 ms) 58 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 37.0%37.5%5159
India 15.6%14.1%5940
United Kingdom 7.5%15.8%3472
Malaysia 4.2%3.1%1647
Ireland 3.5%4.5%843
Canada 3.0%2.4%7044
Belgium 2.8%0.4%3938
Portugal 2.4%0.7%2770
Germany 1.9%10.3%13035
Australia 1.8%0.5%12069
Norway 1.5%0.3%5079
Morocco 1.2%0.5%3165
Romania 1.1%0.3%7172
Netherlands 1.0%0.4%17300
France 1.0%4.7%20453
Egypt 0.9%0.3%10340
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.9%0.1%1178
Greece 0.9%0.1%14048
Peru 0.8%0.1%5589
Austria 0.7%0.1%11789
Turkey 0.5%0.0%54334

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***lol.com
98.93%99.80%14.8
static.***lol.com
2.08%0.19%1.3
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
6,640,000
Google Indexed Pages:
32,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
6,978,503
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
32,361
Bing Backlinks:
6,063,794
Bing Indexed Pages:
33,218

Domain Overview

SEMrush damnlol.com
Domain:
  damnlol.com
Rank:
  62929
Organic Keywords:
  865
Organic Traffic:
  15,114
Organic Cost:
  $2,332.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  365
Facebook shares:
  77
Facebook comments:
  5
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  447
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,076
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5,081
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  103

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  81

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
54.186.180.147
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Boardman
OR
97818
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 54.186.180.147

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 15 Jun 2015 07:54:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=91dravnr2d0sgcf0fuojbmg1n4; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-08-24
Domain Age:
4 years 9 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ***LOL.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1612548855_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-07-23T20:22:14.00Z
Creation Date: 2010-08-24T14:47:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-08-24T13:47:05.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS-1264.AWSDNS-30.ORG
Name Server: NS-1580.AWSDNS-05.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-456.AWSDNS-57.COM
Name Server: NS-777.AWSDNS-33.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-07-23T20:22:14.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***LOL.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS-1264.AWSDNS-30.ORG
Name Server: NS-1580.AWSDNS-05.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-456.AWSDNS-57.COM
Name Server: NS-777.AWSDNS-33.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-mar-2015
Creation Date: 24-aug-2010
Expiration Date: 24-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 15 Jun 2015 07:52:23 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
damnlol.com widget
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

life-host.info
1 min
sn***.com
3 mins
xposy.com
11 mins
petomorrow.jp
14 mins
***ria.tv
15 mins
baodautu.vn
20 mins
cam2tv.com
21 mins
fast.fztvseries.mobi
22 mins
androidsvn.com
23 mins
candom.org
24 mins
legituniverso.com
41 mins
bosston.com.au
44 mins
chocolate.loli.dance
51 mins
videotrailer.fulba.com
51 mins
gfxfree.net
52 mins
***identity.com
55 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.